Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

ORIENT ESTATES LIMITED

Company number 05748897

Registered office address
124 Great North Road, Hatfield, England, AL9 5JN
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
20 March 2006

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 September 2022
due by 30 June 2023

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 1 March 2023
due by 15 March 2023

Last statement dated 1 March 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
RAM (111) LIMITED 20 Mar 2006 - 27 Mar 2006