RV EXTRA CARE LIMITED

Company number 05747558

Registered office address
Southgate House, Archer Street, Darlington, England, DL3 6AH
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
17 March 2006

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 September 2020
due by 30 June 2021

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 17 March 2021
due by 28 April 2021

Last statement dated 17 March 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
RV CARE SOMERSET LIMITED 24 Aug 2009 - 04 May 2017
MWSA LIMITED 17 Mar 2006 - 24 Aug 2009