Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

ACTI LABORATORIES UK LTD

Company number 05747405

Registered office address
The Stables Shipton Bridge Farm, Widdington, Saffron Walden, Essex, CB11 3SU
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
17 March 2006

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2023
due by 31 December 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 26 August 2023
due by 9 September 2023

Last statement dated 26 August 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 46450 - Wholesale of perfume and cosmetics
  • 47990 - Other retail sale not in stores, stalls or markets
  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
AESTHETIMEDS LTD 17 Mar 2006 - 17 Dec 2015