FEELGLEN PROPERTIES LIMITED

Company number 05746092

Registered office address
51 High Street, Crowle, Scunthorpe, North Lincolnshire, DN17 4LB
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
22 September 2020
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
16 March 2006

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
FEELGLEN LIMITED 16 Mar 2006 - 10 Jun 2014