HELIUS ENERGY LIMITED

Company number 05745512

Registered office address
55 Baker Street, London, W1U 7EU
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
30 November 2017
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
16 March 2006

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2014

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 35110 - Production of electricity
Previous company names
Name Period
HELIUS ENERGY PLC 03 Jul 2006 - 27 Apr 2015
PIMCO A PLC 16 Mar 2006 - 03 Jul 2006