Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

HUGHES PARTNERSHIP LIMITED

Company number 05742343

Registered office address
6th Floor Charlotte Building, 17 Gresse Street, London, United Kingdom, W1T 1QL
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
14 March 2006

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2022
due by 31 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 21 March 2023
due by 4 April 2023

Last statement dated 21 March 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
THE BRITISH BAND INSTRUMENT COMPANY LIMITED 14 Mar 2006 - 12 Jun 2013