THERAGENETICS LIMITED

Company number 05740995

Registered office address
The Company Secretary, Unit 20 Ash Way, Thorp Arch Estate, Wetherby, England, LS23 7FA
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
28 November 2017
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
13 March 2006

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 July 2016

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
GORDONS102 LIMITED 13 Mar 2006 - 31 Mar 2006