G & C FINANCE PLC

Company number 05740852

Registered office address
Century House 31 Gate Lane, Boldmere, Sutton Coldfield, West Midlands, England, B73 5TR
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
30 January 2015
Company type
Public limited Company
Incorporated on
13 March 2006

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2012

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 13 March 2013

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
G & C PROPERTY DEVELOPMENT CONSULTANCY PLC 13 Mar 2006 - 30 Jun 2006