SYSCAP HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company number 05740449

Registered office address
Syscap, Ci Tower, St. George's Square, New Malden, Surrey, KT3 4TE
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
13 March 2006

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 13 March 2021
due by 24 April 2021

Last statement dated 13 March 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64910 - Financial leasing
Previous company names
Name Period
CARNEGIE ACQUISITIONS LIMITED 10 Jul 2006 - 11 Aug 2006
SHELFCO (NO. 3250) LIMITED 13 Mar 2006 - 10 Jul 2006