Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

KEIGHTS PRECISION TOOLING LIMITED

Company number 05739569

Registered office address
Bays 1 & 2 Trinity Way, West Bromwich, West Midlands, B70 6NU
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
13 March 2006

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2022
due by 31 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 13 March 2022
due by 27 March 2022

Last statement dated 13 March 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 25620 - Machining
Previous company names
Name Period
KEIGHTS GLOBAL TOOLING LIMITED 13 Mar 2006 - 24 Jun 2013