LA JOLLA (UK) LIMITED

Company number 05737550

Registered office address
Unit A, Brook Park East, Shirebrook, NG20 8RY
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
9 March 2006

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 April 2020
due by 30 April 2021

Last accounts made up to 30 April 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 10 February 2022
due by 24 February 2022

Last statement dated 10 February 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
SUMMERCOMBE 162 LIMITED 09 Mar 2006 - 19 Feb 2007