H PLUS CARE LTD

Company number 05736767

Registered office address
45 Craven Road, London, England, W2 3BX
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
9 March 2006

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2020
due by 30 June 2021

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 14 June 2021
due by 28 June 2021

Last statement dated 14 June 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 87100 - Residential nursing care facilities
Previous company names
Name Period
EUROPEAN CARE (WEST) LIMITED 09 Mar 2006 - 09 Mar 2015