Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

AMP BIOMASS FUEL LTD

Company number 05735950

Registered office address
3rd Floor, 1 Dover Street, London, United Kingdom, W1S 4LD
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
9 March 2006

Accounts overdue

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2021
due by 31 March 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 8 September 2022
due by 22 September 2022

Last statement dated 8 September 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 47990 - Other retail sale not in stores, stalls or markets
Previous company names
Name Period
FOREST FUELS LIMITED 09 Mar 2006 - 30 Nov 2018