REALISATION 1234 LIMITED

Company number 05735493

Registered office address
Unit 9 Basset Court Loake Close, Grange Park, Northampton, England, NN4 5EZ
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
7 January 2020
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
8 March 2006

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2009

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 41202 - Construction of domestic buildings
Previous company names
Name Period
BARRY HOWARD HOMES (HB) LIMITED 01 Aug 2006 - 23 Oct 2015
SECKLOE 304 LIMITED 08 Mar 2006 - 01 Aug 2006