PRICE FORBES & PARTNERS LIMITED

Company number 05734247

Registered office address
2 Minster Court, Mincing Lane, London, EC3R 7PD
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
8 March 2006

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 8 March 2022
due by 22 March 2022

Last statement dated 8 March 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 65120 - Non-life insurance
Previous company names
Name Period
NEWCO (PFP) LIMITED 08 Mar 2006 - 12 Jun 2006