Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

BEVIS NATHAN ASSOCIATES

Company number 05733114

Registered office address
7 Upper Mount Pleasant, Freshford, Bath, England, BA2 7UG
Company status
Active
Company type
Private unlimited company
Incorporated on
7 March 2006

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 27 February 2023
due by 13 March 2023

Last statement dated 27 February 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 86900 - Other human health activities
Previous company names
Name Period
AIMSHINE LIMITED 07 Mar 2006 - 12 Jun 2006