LAY & WHEELER LIMITED

Company number 05730318

Registered office address
Holton Park, Holton St. Mary, Colchester, England, CO7 6NN
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
6 March 2006

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2021
due by 31 December 2021

Last accounts made up to 30 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 6 March 2022
due by 20 March 2022

Last statement dated 6 March 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 46342 - Wholesale of wine, beer, spirits and other alcoholic beverages
Previous company names
Name Period
NOTSALLOW 245 LIMITED 06 Mar 2006 - 28 Apr 2006