Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

ANGEL WHARF MANAGEMENT LIMITED

Company number 05728827

Registered office address
266 Kingsland Road, London, England, E8 4DG
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
3 March 2006

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2022
due by 30 September 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 3 March 2023
due by 17 March 2023

Last statement dated 3 March 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68320 - Management of real estate on a fee or contract basis
Previous company names
Name Period
MOUNT ANVIL (SWM) LIMITED 24 Mar 2006 - 02 Feb 2017
MOUNT ANVIL (SHEPHERDESS WALK) LIMITED 03 Mar 2006 - 24 Mar 2006