Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

TENET & YOU LIMITED

Company number 05728181

Registered office address
5 Lister Hill, Horsforth, Leeds, West Yorkshire, LS18 5AZ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
2 March 2006

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 September 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 22 March 2023
due by 5 April 2023

Last statement dated 22 March 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64999 - Financial intermediation not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
TENETFINANCIAL SOLUTIONS LIMITED 25 Jan 2013 - 03 Sep 2020
TENETRETIREMENT SOLUTIONS LIMITED 02 Mar 2010 - 25 Jan 2013
MY FUTURE FINANCE LIMITED 21 Jul 2006 - 02 Mar 2010
BBNFP WESTON LIMITED 02 Mar 2006 - 21 Jul 2006