LEARNING AND SKILLS NETWORK

Company number 05728105

Registered office address
7 More London Riverside, London, SE1 2RT
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
4 October 2017
Company type
Private Limited Company by guarantee without share capital use of 'Limited' exemption
Incorporated on
2 March 2006

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2010

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 8042 - Adult and other education
Previous company names
Name Period
LEARNING & SKILLS NETWORK 02 Mar 2006 - 08 May 2006