CLIMATESURE LIMITED

Company number 05725506

Registered office address
30 Upper High Street, Thame, Oxfordshire, OX9 3EZ
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
23 April 2013
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
1 March 2006

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2011

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 65120 - Non-life insurance
Previous company names
Name Period
MELLADENE LIMITED 01 Mar 2006 - 27 Mar 2006