LIB HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company number 05724434

Registered office address
3rd Floor, 11 Grosvenor Place, London, SW1X 7HH
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
5 April 2011
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
28 February 2006

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2007

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 7415 - Holding companies including Head Offices
Previous company names
Name Period
FRESHNAME NO. 351 LIMITED 28 Feb 2006 - 08 Mar 2006