IMMEDIATE MEDIA COMPANY SERVICES LIMITED

Company number 05723097

Registered office address
Vineyard House 44 Brook Green, Hammersmith, London, W6 7BT
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
31 March 2020
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
27 February 2006

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 58190 - Other publishing activities
Previous company names
Name Period
MAGAZINE SERVICES LIMITED 24 May 2006 - 01 Nov 2011
MAGAZINES SERVICES LIMITED 27 Mar 2006 - 24 May 2006
BBC ORIGIN SERVICES LIMITED 27 Feb 2006 - 27 Mar 2006