PARTNERSHIPS IN CARE (CARDIFF) LIMITED

Company number 05722804

Registered office address
5th Floor 80 Hammersmith Road, London, England, W14 8UD
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
27 February 2006

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 1 March 2022
due by 15 March 2022

Last statement dated 1 March 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 86101 - Hospital activities
Previous company names
Name Period
PASTORAL CYMRU (CARDIFF) LIMITED 27 Feb 2006 - 02 Jun 2015