NOVA MARKETING LIMITED

Company number 05720362

Registered office address
Newcastle House, Albany Court Monarch Road, Newcastle Upon Tyne, Tyne & Wear, NE4 7YB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
23 February 2006

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 1 April 2022
due by 15 April 2022

Last statement dated 1 April 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 93199 - Other sports activities
Previous company names
Name Period
CROSSCO (928) LIMITED 23 Feb 2006 - 31 Mar 2006