Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

RICH MIX CULTURAL ENTERPRISES LIMITED

Company number 05719450

Registered office address
35-47 Bethnal Green Road, London, E1 6LA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
23 February 2006

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2022
due by 31 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 23 February 2022
due by 9 March 2022

Last statement dated 23 February 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 90040 - Operation of arts facilities
Previous company names
Name Period
THE RICH MIX TRADING COMPANY LIMITED 23 Feb 2006 - 10 Mar 2006