INFINIS OPERATIONS 2

Company number 05719062

Registered office address
8 Princes Parade, Liverpool, Merseyside, L3 1QH
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
30 November 2012
Company type
Private unlimited company
Incorporated on
23 February 2006

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2010

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 7487 - Other business activities
Previous company names
Name Period
WRG OPERATIONS 2 LIMITED 27 Mar 2006 - 26 Sep 2006
TRUSHELFCO (NO.3200) LIMITED 23 Feb 2006 - 27 Mar 2006