TRITON FILMS LIMITED

Company number 05718724

Registered office address
Warner House, 98 Theobalds Road, London, WC1X 8WB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
22 February 2006

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 October 2020
due by 31 July 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 October 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 7 February 2022
due by 21 February 2022

Last statement dated 7 February 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 59111 - Motion picture production activities
Previous company names
Name Period
RED LION FILMS LIMITED 22 Feb 2006 - 20 May 2016