Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

CABOT FINANCIAL LIMITED

Company number 05714535

Registered office address
1 Kings Hill Avenue, Kings Hill, West Malling, Kent, ME19 4UA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
20 February 2006

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 20 February 2022
due by 6 March 2022

Last statement dated 20 February 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64205 - Activities of financial services holding companies
Previous company names
Name Period
PALL MALL FINANCE ACQUISITIONS LIMITED 04 Apr 2006 - 21 Jun 2006
ALNERY NO. 2573 LIMITED 20 Feb 2006 - 04 Apr 2006