Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

TOURNAMENT FIELDS (WARWICK) MANAGEMENT COMPANY LIMITED

Company number 05713121

Registered office address
Ednaston Park Painters Lane, Ednaston, Ashbourne, Derbyshire, England, DE6 3FA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
17 February 2006

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2022
due by 31 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 17 February 2023
due by 3 March 2023

Last statement dated 17 February 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68320 - Management of real estate on a fee or contract basis
Previous company names
Name Period
FIELDSEC 363 LIMITED 17 Feb 2006 - 25 Apr 2006