UNION LIFE SCIENCES LIMITED

Company number 05712185

Registered office address
The Walbrook Building, 25 Walbrook, London, England, EC4N 8AF
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
10 March 2020
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
16 February 2006

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2017

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74909 - Other professional, scientific and technical activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
REPLOX LIMITED 11 Apr 2006 - 02 Oct 2007
OXBIOMAT LIMITED 08 Mar 2006 - 11 Apr 2006
PIMCO 2443 LIMITED 16 Feb 2006 - 08 Mar 2006