Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

CORNWALL ENERGY RECOVERY HOLDINGS LTD

Company number 05710695

Registered office address
Suez House, Grenfell Road, Maidenhead, Berkshire, England, SL6 1ES
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
15 February 2006

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2023
due by 31 December 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 15 February 2023
due by 1 March 2023

Last statement dated 15 February 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
SITA CORNWALL HOLDINGS LIMITED 21 Jul 2006 - 09 Nov 2015
BIDCO 300 LIMITED 15 Feb 2006 - 21 Jul 2006