ANDY BENNETT & SON'S LTD

Company number 05710587

Registered office address
12 Eastfield Road, Delapre, Northampton, Northamptonshire, NN4 8PE
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
15 February 2006

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 15 February 2021
due by 29 March 2021

Last statement dated 15 February 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 49410 - Freight transport by road
Previous company names
Name Period
B & D TRANSPORT LIMITED 15 Feb 2006 - 07 Jul 2010