BANK HOUSE INVESTMENT MANAGEMENT LIMITED

Company number 05710191

Registered office address
WILKIN CHAPMAN BUSINESS SOLUTIONS LIMITED, 1st Floor Consort House Waterdale, Doncaster, DN1 3HR
Company status
Liquidation
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
15 February 2006

Accounts overdue

Next accounts made up to 30 November 2016
due by 31 August 2017

Last accounts made up to 31 May 2015

Confirmation statement overdue

Next statement date 15 February 2018
due by 1 March 2018

Last statement dated 15 February 2017

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 66190 - Activities auxiliary to financial intermediation not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
VELOCITY 320 LIMITED 15 Feb 2006 - 20 Apr 2006