DEACON STREET PARTNERS LIMITED

Company number 05707007

Registered office address
Arcadia House Maritime Walk, Ocean Village, Southampton, SO14 3TL
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
13 February 2006

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 September 2021
due by 30 June 2022

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 13 February 2022
due by 27 February 2022

Last statement dated 13 February 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70221 - Financial management
  • 70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management
Previous company names
Name Period
ANNE STREET PARTNERS LIMITED 08 Feb 2008 - 09 May 2018
STRAND ASSOCIATES LIMITED 09 Mar 2006 - 08 Feb 2008
STRAND PARTNERS SECURITIES LIMITED 13 Feb 2006 - 09 Mar 2006