PIC HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company number 05706555

Registered office address
14 Cornhill, London, EC3V 3ND
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
13 February 2006

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 14 February 2022
due by 28 February 2022

Last statement dated 14 February 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 66290 - Other activities auxiliary to insurance and pension funding
Previous company names
Name Period
PENSION HOLDING COMPANY (UK) 3 LIMITED 12 Feb 2007 - 18 Oct 2016
LARGEMARK LIMITED 13 Feb 2006 - 12 Feb 2007