BALLYMORE (BATTERSEA PARK ROAD) LIMITED

Company number 05703903

Registered office address
4th Floor 161 Marsh Wall, London, England, England, E14 9SJ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
9 February 2006

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2021
due by 31 December 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 9 February 2022
due by 23 February 2022

Last statement dated 9 February 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 41100 - Development of building projects
Previous company names
Name Period
FABCHOICE LIMITED 09 Feb 2006 - 07 Apr 2006