CRUNCH (PROPCO) LIMITED

Company number 05703579

Registered office address
5th Floor Leconfield House, Curzon Street, London, United Kingdom, W1J 5JA
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
25 September 2018
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
9 February 2006

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 May 2010

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
MOP ACQUISITIONS (PROPCO) LIMITED 09 Feb 2006 - 16 Aug 2006