Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

TOURNAMENT COURT MANAGEMENT COMPANY LIMITED

Company number 05699022

Registered office address
Ednaston Park Painters Lane, Ednaston, Ashbourne, Derbyshire, England, DE6 3FA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
6 February 2006

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2023
due by 31 December 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 24 February 2023
due by 10 March 2023

Last statement dated 24 February 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68320 - Management of real estate on a fee or contract basis
Previous company names
Name Period
FIELDSEC 361 LIMITED 06 Feb 2006 - 17 Mar 2006