Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

BARTON CLEANING SERVICES LIMITED

Company number 05698470

Registered office address
No 1, Birchwood One Business Park, Dewhurst Road, Warrington, Cheshire, England, WA3 7GB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
6 February 2006

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 January 2022
due by 31 January 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 January 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 6 February 2023
due by 20 February 2023

Last statement dated 6 February 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 81222 - Specialised cleaning services
Previous company names
Name Period
DRY FUSION (MANCHESTER) LIMITED 06 Feb 2006 - 26 Sep 2006