Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

MOUNTDALE HOMES LIMITED

Company number 05698402

Registered office address
Barratt House Cartwright Way, Forest Business Park, Bardon Hill, Coalville, Leicestershire, LE67 1UF
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
6 February 2006

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2021
due by 31 March 2022

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 15 February 2022
due by 1 March 2022

Last statement dated 15 February 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 41201 - Construction of commercial buildings
Previous company names
Name Period
SANDCO 948 LIMITED 06 Feb 2006 - 03 May 2006