Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

SAGE WHITLEY LIMITED

Company number 05698248

Registered office address
C23 - 5 & 6 Cobalt Park Way Cobalt Park, Newcastle Upon Tyne, United Kingdom, NE28 9EJ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
4 February 2006

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 September 2022
due by 30 June 2023

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 18 February 2023
due by 4 March 2023

Last statement dated 18 February 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
SANDCO 955 LIMITED 04 Feb 2006 - 10 Mar 2006