LSI DEVELOPMENTS LIMITED

Company number 05697367

Registered office address
1 Curzon Street, London, W1J 5HB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
3 February 2006

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2021
due by 31 December 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 3 February 2021
due by 17 March 2021

Last statement dated 3 February 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
FADESTAR LIMITED 03 Feb 2006 - 28 Jun 2006