ARTIFICIAL STONE PRODUCTS LIMITED

Company number 05694584

Registered office address
Unit 3 Archways, 3 Spartan Road Low Moor, Bradford, West Yorkshire, BD12 0RY
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
1 February 2006

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 April 2021
due by 31 January 2022

Last accounts made up to 30 April 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 1 February 2021
due by 15 March 2021

Last statement dated 1 February 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 23700 - Cutting, shaping and finishing of stone
Previous company names
Name Period
JOWETT (YORKSHIRE) LIMITED 01 Feb 2006 - 17 Feb 2010