TRACSCARE 2006 GROUP LIMITED

Company number 05694147

Registered office address
Ground Floor, 2 Parklands, Rubery, United Kingdom, B45 9PZ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
1 February 2006

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2021
due by 31 December 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 19 December 2021
due by 2 January 2022

Last statement dated 19 December 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 86900 - Other human health activities
Previous company names
Name Period
ALKARE GROUP LIMITED 01 Feb 2006 - 12 Apr 2010