Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

LONDON CANNON STREET CENTRE LIMITED

Company number 05687458

Registered office address
1 Burwood Place, London, England, W2 2UT
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
25 January 2006

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 31 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement overdue

Next statement date 31 October 2022
due by 14 November 2022

Last statement dated 31 October 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
MWB BUSINESS EXCHANGE CANNON CENTRE LIMITED 10 Feb 2006 - 18 Sep 2019
FINLAW 512 LIMITED 25 Jan 2006 - 10 Feb 2006