Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

VISTRA (UK) LIMITED

Company number 05687452

Registered office address
3rd Floor 11-12 St. James's Square, London, United Kingdom, SW1Y 4LB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
25 January 2006

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 31 December 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 25 January 2022
due by 8 February 2022

Last statement dated 25 January 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management
Previous company names
Name Period
CHILTERN PRIVATE CLIENTS LIMITED 25 Jan 2006 - 03 Nov 2006