Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

ME AND EM LIMITED

Company number 05686460

Registered office address
Third Floor Westworks White City Place, Wood Lane, London, England, W12 7FQ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
24 January 2006

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 January 2024
due by 31 October 2024

Last accounts made up to 29 January 2023

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 27 February 2024
due by 12 March 2024

Last statement dated 27 February 2023

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 47710 - Retail sale of clothing in specialised stores
Previous company names
Name Period
PYJAMA ROOM LTD 24 Jan 2006 - 16 Sep 2009