OPEROSE HEALTH (GROUP) LIMITED

Company number 05685937

Registered office address
Rose House Bell Lane Office Village, Bell Lane Little Chalfont, Amersham, Buckinghamshire, England, HP6 6FA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
24 January 2006

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 24 January 2022
due by 7 February 2022

Last statement dated 24 January 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
THE PRACTICE (GROUP) LIMITED 24 Nov 2014 - 28 Nov 2019
THE PRACTICE (GROUP) PLC 24 Nov 2014 - 24 Nov 2014
THE PRACTICE PLC 15 Nov 2007 - 24 Nov 2014
PRACTICE NETWORKS HOLDINGS PUBLIC LIMITED COMPANY 07 Sep 2006 - 15 Nov 2007
PRACTICE NETWORKS HOLDINGS LIMITED 24 Jan 2006 - 07 Sep 2006