NTL VICTORIA LIMITED

Company number 05685196

Registered office address
500 Brook Drive, Reading, United Kingdom, RG2 6UU
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
10 March 2020
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
23 January 2006

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
DE FACTO 1312 LIMITED 23 Jan 2006 - 02 Feb 2006